Club Leadership

Club Position
Name
Member
Jon Eckhardt
President
Tom Hoon
President-Elect
Jerry Neve
Membership Chair
Thomas W. Hribar
Rotary Foundation Chair
Yvonne Murai
Secretary
Dorothy L. Frankel
Club Executive Secretary, Treasurer
Cindy Russell
Immediate Past President
Karen Crocker
Club Programs Chair
Joseph Soto
Public Relations Chair
John A. Caldwell
Club Service Chair
Penelope Smith
Community Service Chair
Maureen Gebelein
Club Programs Chair
Greg Sykes
Youth Service Chair
Michael J. Darnold
Club Communications Officer
Stephanie Frisch
International Service Chair
Ray Sanford
Sergeant-at-Arms
Robert Bruch

Members

Last Name
First Name
Club Position
Classification
Adams
Dave
Member
City Management - Retired
Adams
Richard
Member
Real Estate Investments
Aguilar
Carlos
Member
Health Insurance
Baldridge
Vic
Member
Education - Professor
Bauer
Mark
Member
Certified Public Accountant
Bishop
Charlie
Member
Certified Financial Planner
Bishop
Patti
Member
Commercial Development
Bott
Jeff
Member
Government Affairs
Broché
Andrew
Member
Resource Development Director
Brubaker
Mark
Member
Business Litigation & Transaction Attorney
Bruch
Robert
Sergeant-at-Arms
Retail Solutions Consultant
Caldwell
John
Public Relations Chair
Advertising Sales
Carvacho
Sergio
Member
Retail Sporting Goods
Cefali
Mike
Member
Attorney
Cohon
Steve
Member
Furniture - Retail
Crocker
Karen
Immediate Past President
Community Service Director
Daderian
Carol
Member
Dentist
Darnold
Mike
Youth Service Chair
Student Interventions/Family Support
Diersbock
Gunter
Member
Property Management
Duncan
Jenene
Member
Insurance Agent/Owner
Dye
Ron
Member
Real Estate Broker
Eckhardt
Jon
Member
Attorney - Real Estate
Ferruzzo
Tom
Member
Attorney-at-law
Frankel
Dotty
Secretary
Medical Assistant
Frankel
John
Member
Civil Engineer - Retired
Franz
Bob
Member
Computer Marketing
Frisch
Stephanie
Club Communications Officer
Insurance Broker
Fulbright
Paul
Member
Architect
Galindo
Art
Member
Food Services
Gebelein
Maureen
Community Service Chair
Librarian
Harris
Tom
Member
Mechanical Engineer/Classic Car Collector
Harrison
Suzy
Honorary Member
Hart
Howard
Member
U.S. Navy-Retired
Haupert
Amy
Member
Attorney
Hickman
Don
Member
Landscape Contracting
Hoon
Tom
President
Sales/Marketing
Hribar
Tom
Membership Chair
Real Estate Broker
Hull
Chris
Member
Property Management - Retired
Hulse
Charlie
Member
Pilot - American Airlines
Hunter
Scott
Member
Business Coach/Speaker/Author
Kinoshita
Shig
Member
Agriculture
Koffs
David
Member
Realtor
Kopp
Ed
Member
Construction - Retired
Kramer
Larry
Honorary Member
Ledyard
Chris
Member
Athletic Director
Marano
Louis
Member
Construction/Contractor
Mc Nabb
Mark
Member
Printing and Marketing
McCulloch
Bill
Member
Architect
Miles
John
Member
Aerospace Development
Mulford
Robert
Member
Retired - Business Services / Management Consulting
Murai
Paul
Member
Agriculture
Murai
Yvonne
Rotary Foundation Chair
Agricultural Management
Nelson
Chuck
Member
Auto Accessories
Neuhoff
Ron
Member
Law-Probate
Neve
Jerry
President-Elect
Contractor
Paulk
Darrell
Member
NGO Management Consulting
Perdue
Mary
Member
NGO Executive Director
Perez
Ray
Member
Bartending
Priest
Dan
Member
Automation Tech
Reyes
Marcos
Member
Banker/Bank Manager
Rose
Steve
Member
Architect
Russell
Cindy
Club Executive Secretary, Treasurer
City Administration - Financial
Sanford
Ray
International Service Chair
Graphic Arts/Advertising
Schwartz
Vanessa
Member
Residential Home Loans
Smith
Penny
Club Service Chair
Family Assistance Ministries
Soto
Joe
Club Programs Chair
Landscape Contracting
St. Pierre
Paul
Past President
Marketing Executive
Sykes
Greg
Club Programs Chair
Cosmetic Sales
Taylor
John
Past President
Commercial Real Estate Builder
Taylor
Marianne
Member
Career & Technical Education
Trinh
Dung
Member
Physician
Walker
Jeanne
Member
Education - Private Secondary - Catholic
Williams
Ken
Member
Title Insurance